Set Times
Click on a day for more information
Open all
Thursday
Bacardi Stage

11pm - 12am Wales & James Hopping (Silent Disco)

11pm - 12am Pamadelic (Silent Disco)

10pm - 11pm Brad King (Silent Disco)

10pm - 11pm Seany P (Silent Disco)

9pm - 10pm Poolclvb

8pm - 9pm Taya

7pm - 8pm LOZD & Mady Mooda

6pm - 7pm Sur Select

5pm - 6pm BASS RQ

Friday
Unicorn Stage

11.00pm - 12.00am What So Not

9.30pm - 10.30pm Thundamentals

8.10pm - 9.00pm Courtney Barnett

7.10pm - 7.50pm Skegss

6.10pm - 6.50pm Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever

5.10pm - 5.50pm Yungblud

4.10pm - 4.50pm Kira Puru

3.10pm - 3.50pm The Moving Stills

2.20pm - 2.50pm Scabz

1.30pm - 2.00pm Rachel Maria Cox

12.40pm - 1.10pm Pacific Avenue

12.00pm - 12.25pm The Waxfinz

Bus Stage

11.00pm - 12.00am William Collard & Josh Gapes

10.00pm - 11.00pm Made In Paris

9.00pm - 10.00pm Benson

8.00pm - 9.00pm Hayden Shepherd & Joseph Raymond

7.00pm - 8.00pm Robbie Lowe & Jimmy Galvin

6.00pm - 7.00pm Stoive & Tilldawn

5.00pm - 6.00pm Classica

4.00pm - 5.00pm Doctor Cool & Prof. Funk

3.00pm - 4.00pm David Bangma & Jack Deane

2.00pm - 3.00pm What If

1.00pm - 2.00pm Sox n Slides

12.00pm - 1.00pm Ginger Rose

Bacardi Stage

10.00pm - 12.00am Lex Deluxe

8.00pm - 10.00pm Daws

6.00pm - 8.00pm Aywy

4.00pm - 6.00pm Klue (DJ Set)

2.00pm - 4.00pm Carla Uriarte

12.00pm - 2.00pm Jhassic

11.00am - 12.00pm Jackson Winter

Saturday
Unicorn Stage

11.00pm - 12.00am Slumberjack

9.30pm - 10.30pm Angus & Julia Stone

8.10pm - 9.00pm Nothing But Thieves

7.10pm - 7.50pm Middle Kids

6.10pm - 6.50pm Riton & Kah-Lo

5.10pm - 5.50pm Ruby Fields

4.10pm - 4.50pm Kwame

3.10pm - 3.50pm These New South Whales

2.20pm - 2.50pm Triple J Unearthed Winner

1.30pm - 2.00pm Savilian & Rūku

12.40pm - 1.10pm Pussy In The Dark

12.00pm - 12.25pm Trouble In Paradise

Bus Stage

11.00pm - 12.00amHuman Movement

10.00pm - 11.00pm Cabal DJ's

9.00pm - 10.00pm DJ HMC

8.00pm - 9.00pm Late Night Tuff Guy

5.00pm - 8.00pm Conspiracy Crew

4.00pm - 5.00pm Cosmic Ken & Jackson Winter

3.00pm - 4.00pm Bronx & Charlie Cripps

2.00pm - 3.00pm Hamish Robertson & Spo

1.00pm - 2.00pm Monday Morning & Matt Meler

12.00pm - 1.00pm Eden Pogonoski

Bacardi Stage

10.00pm - 12.00amAriana

8.00pm - 10.00pm Bad Deep DJ's

6.00pm - 8.00pm Nes

4.00pm - 6.00pm Shantan Wantan Ichiban

3.00pm - 4.00pm Amrita (Dance Class)

2.00pm - 3.00pm Caroline Gasolina

12.00pm - 2.00pm Lovebombs

11.00am - 12.00pm James Hopping